47, SEVERNE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B27 7HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.6%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£252,500+119.6%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+2.2%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+18.4%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1