Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BURGASS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 6JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+15.8%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+99.9%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6JL
← Back to All Properties