Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, VICARAGE ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 8DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+44.2%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+6.6%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
-1.8%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,950
-0.0%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 8DL
← Back to All Properties