Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, COLUMBIA ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+23.6%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+135.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5UD
← Back to All Properties