Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CAMPBELL WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+32.6%
Sold on 2 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-7.0%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RG
← Back to All Properties