Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SEVERN WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 8FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+10.6%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-1.1%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 8FS
← Back to All Properties