Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WESTWOOD GREEN, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 9DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£537,500
+41.4%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+45.0%
Sold on 2 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000
+175.8%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 9DD
← Back to All Properties