Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 308, HARDAKER COURT, 319 - 323, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+34.8%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HJ
← Back to All Properties