Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FOXES LODGE, POOLS LANE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK44 1HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£980,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£980,000
+0.5%
Sold on 16 January 2025
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£975,000
+105.3%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Detached
+£500,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 18 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK44 1HA
← Back to All Properties