Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DUNSTABLE CLOSE, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+9.2%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+51.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+89.9%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+12.5%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1JN
← Back to All Properties