15, AMBER HEIGHTS, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3SP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.2%
Price Change
+£154,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£241,000+177.2%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Detached
+£154,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 3 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1