Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LADY WINTER DRIVE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£384,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£384,000
+20.0%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2GF
← Back to All Properties