Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CALDER CLOSE, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 8JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+9.3%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+54.7%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 29 May 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 8JG
← Back to All Properties