Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BURE CLOSE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+48.1%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+16.8%
Sold on 11 November 2008
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+110.3%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Terraced
+£48,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 5 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3FE
← Back to All Properties