Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, PINE LODGE, TONBRIDGE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+118.2%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8TB
← Back to All Properties