Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, GRAMPIAN WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+5.9%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+53.8%
Sold on 6 August 2014
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8UG
← Back to All Properties