Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WHEATLANDS CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£165,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+35.9%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Detached
+£165,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£459,995
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2AQ
← Back to All Properties