Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LISTER CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+103.6%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+65.5%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+32.3%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1XR
← Back to All Properties