Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HILL COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 8LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+54.8%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+15.1%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+64.4%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8LH
← Back to All Properties