Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2D, RUSSELL STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 8NX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+17.1%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£172,500
-4.2%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+42.9%
Sold on 14 October 2003
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+57.5%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 1 December 1998
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8NX
← Back to All Properties