15, BAILDON WOOD COURT, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD17 5QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000-2.2%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+145.3%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500-3.7%
Sold on 28 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 19 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1