Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ADELAIDE TERRACE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,000
+28.8%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 22 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6AH
← Back to All Properties