Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WALNUT GARDENS, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£30,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+12.2%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,750
+8.7%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,950
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6HW
← Back to All Properties