Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PARKLANDS, LYNWOOD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+11.6%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+86.8%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 5 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2JF
← Back to All Properties