Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, STRAIGHT BIT, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£458,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£210,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£458,000
+85.1%
Sold on 20 January 2010
Detached
+£210,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+90.4%
Sold on 7 June 1999
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 13 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9NA
← Back to All Properties