Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BEACONSFIELD WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5UX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+20.7%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+58.5%
Sold on 19 April 2017
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+32.6%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+62.4%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5UX
← Back to All Properties