Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, KARENZA COURT, 69 - 71, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£55,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+52.0%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,600
+173.3%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6DF
← Back to All Properties