Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OAK HILL DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+40.0%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£321,500
+14.8%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 15 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3UG
← Back to All Properties