29, BOWBROOK VALE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 8SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.4%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,000+132.4%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+18.1%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1