Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ALL SAINTS ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,000
+65.3%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3PB
← Back to All Properties