50, BLACKBROOK ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 4PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.5%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+108.5%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+21.1%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1