19, BALDWIN AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 1UJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+427.7%
Price Change
+£502,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£620,000+427.7%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Detached
+£502,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 3 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1