Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ELLAMSBRIDGE ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
+14.1%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+3.8%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
-5.8%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3PY
← Back to All Properties