119, MILL MOOR ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 5LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,000-14.8%
Sold on 13 June 2023
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+288.5%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1