23, CHARLBURY COURT, MERTON ROAD, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK40 3AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.8%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+173.8%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+0.3%
Sold on 1 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,875
Sold on 17 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1