Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, ELDER CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
18 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,950
+80.7%
Sold on 18 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+13.3%
Sold on 18 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4LJ
← Back to All Properties