673, MULLER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6XS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+112.8%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+19.3%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 1 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1