Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, REGENTS WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 5QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+92.6%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+82.1%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 5QW
← Back to All Properties