Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SPA HOUSE, HARTINGTON ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 6JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£620,000
+56.2%
Sold on 5 December 2023
Terraced
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£397,000
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 6JQ
← Back to All Properties