9, ALUMHURST AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B8 3ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.5%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,000+122.5%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+0.1%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,450
Sold on 9 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1