16, WESTLANDS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 3NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£338,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.4%
Price Change
+£183,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£338,500+118.4%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Terraced
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000-1.6%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+202.9%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 4 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1