Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, RAWSON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 7RJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£98,000
+30.7%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£75,000
-13.8%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+314.3%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£21,000
-36.3%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950
+6.3%
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 7RJ
← Back to All Properties