Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, THE HABITAT, WOOLPACK LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+1.6%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+17.1%
Sold on 8 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-33.8%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,650
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1GH
← Back to All Properties