Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GROVE HOUSE, HIGH STREET, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 1BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£302,500
+46.1%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+29.4%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 30 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 1BB
← Back to All Properties