Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRAKYBANK, LONG MILL LANE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 9SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+16.5%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£545,000
Sold on 23 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 9SD
← Back to All Properties