24, LINCROFT, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK43 0HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.8%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£171,000+263.8%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000-14.5%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1