Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, MERMENT HOUSE BLOCK D, 2, ADELAIDE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 8BR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,008
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.7%
Price Change
-£25,755 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,008
-19.7%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,763
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 8BR
← Back to All Properties