Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PAULETTE COURT, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,950
Last Sold Price
29 October 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£2,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£39,950
+7.2%
Sold on 29 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1RR
← Back to All Properties