Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SILVERWOOD ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+50.4%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-2.3%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+54.3%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6EL
← Back to All Properties