51, SARGESON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 2FG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
23 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£12,963 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£159,950-7.5%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Semi-Detached
-£12,963 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,913
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1